DTM 2020 – Zolder II

Race 2

position  driver / teams manufacturerstimefastestpitstopspoints
01Rast RenéGermanyRené Rast
Audi Sport Team Rosberg
 1:00:29.7571:20.140125
02Müller NicoSwitzerlandNico Müller
Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
 +11.5001:20.577118
03Kubica RobertPolandRobert Kubica
ORLEN TEAM ART (ART GRAND PRIX)
 +25.7851:20.899115
04Glock TimoGermanyTimo Glock
BMW Team RMG
 +29.5721:21.206112
05Green JamieUnited KingdomJamie Green
Audi Sport Team Rosberg
 +30.2091:21.061110
06Rockenfeller MikeGermanyMike Rockenfeller
Audi Sport Team Phoenix
 +31.9711:21.42418
07Van der Linde SheldonSouth AfricaSheldon van der Linde
BMW Team RBM
 +33.0951:21.55916
08Wittmann MarcoGermanyMarco Wittmann
BMW Team RMG
 +47.1991:21.61414
09Newey HarrisonUnited KingdomHarrison Newey
WRT Team Audi Sport
 +47.6511:21.49012
10Habsburg FerdinandAustriaFerdinand Habsburg
WRT Team Audi Sport
 1L1:20.84121
11Auer LucasAustriaLucas Auer
BMW Team RMR
 DNC1:34.40310
12Tréluyer BenoîtBenoît Tréluyer
Audi Sport Team Phoenix
 DNC1:35.05010
13Eng PhilippAustriaPhilipp Eng
BMW Team RBM
 DNC1:33.54200
14Aberdein JonathanSouth AfricaJonathan Aberdein
BMW Team RMR
 DNC0.00010
15Scherer FabioSwitzerlandFabio Scherer
WRT Team Audi Sport
 DNC0.00010
16Frijns RobinNetherlandsRobin Frijns
Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
 DNC0.00000

Qualifying 2

position  driver / teams manufacturersfastestint
01Habsburg FerdinandAustriaFerdinand Habsburg
WRT Team Audi Sport
 1:18.879 
02Rast RenéGermanyRené Rast
Audi Sport Team Rosberg
 1:18.9480.069
03Frijns RobinNetherlandsRobin Frijns
Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
 1:18.9840.036
04Scherer FabioSwitzerlandFabio Scherer
WRT Team Audi Sport
 1:19.0120.028
05Müller NicoSwitzerlandNico Müller
Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
 1:19.0350.023
06Aberdein JonathanSouth AfricaJonathan Aberdein
BMW Team RMR
 1:19.0630.028
07Green JamieUnited KingdomJamie Green
Audi Sport Team Rosberg
 1:19.1010.038
08Eng PhilippAustriaPhilipp Eng
BMW Team RBM
 1:19.3330.232
09Rockenfeller MikeGermanyMike Rockenfeller
Audi Sport Team Phoenix
 1:19.3880.055
10Kubica RobertPolandRobert Kubica
ORLEN TEAM ART (ART GRAND PRIX)
 1:19.4120.024
11Van der Linde SheldonSouth AfricaSheldon van der Linde
BMW Team RBM
 1:19.4620.050
12Newey HarrisonUnited KingdomHarrison Newey
WRT Team Audi Sport
 1:19.4680.006
13Auer LucasAustriaLucas Auer
BMW Team RMR
 1:19.4880.020
14Glock TimoGermanyTimo Glock
BMW Team RMG
 1:19.5400.052
15Wittmann MarcoGermanyMarco Wittmann
BMW Team RMG
 1:19.7250.185
16Tréluyer BenoîtBenoît Tréluyer
Audi Sport Team Phoenix
 1:20.2010.476

Race 1

position  driver / teams manufacturerstimefastestpitstopspoints
01Rast RenéGermanyRené Rast
Audi Sport Team Rosberg
 58:10.2811:20.396125
02Frijns RobinNetherlandsRobin Frijns
Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
 +0.8771:20.422118
03Habsburg FerdinandAustriaFerdinand Habsburg
WRT Team Audi Sport
 +22.7901:20.989115
04Aberdein JonathanSouth AfricaJonathan Aberdein
BMW Team RMR
 +26.4621:21.211112
05Scherer FabioSwitzerlandFabio Scherer
WRT Team Audi Sport
 +34.6951:21.123110
06Müller NicoSwitzerlandNico Müller
Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
 +35.1541:21.46218
07Newey HarrisonUnited KingdomHarrison Newey
WRT Team Audi Sport
 +36.0411:21.21616
08Green JamieUnited KingdomJamie Green
Audi Sport Team Rosberg
 +42.5151:20.94714
09Glock TimoGermanyTimo Glock
BMW Team RMG
 +42.9821:21.41912
10Wittmann MarcoGermanyMarco Wittmann
BMW Team RMG
 +1:11.6341:22.33411
11Auer LucasAustriaLucas Auer
BMW Team RMR
 +1:14.7291:21.73610
12Eng PhilippAustriaPhilipp Eng
BMW Team RBM
 +1:17.8331:21.27320
13Van der Linde SheldonSouth AfricaSheldon van der Linde
BMW Team RBM
 +1:18.3231:21.78420
14Tréluyer BenoîtBenoît Tréluyer
Audi Sport Team Phoenix
 1L1:22.02220
15Kubica RobertPolandRobert Kubica
ORLEN TEAM ART (ART GRAND PRIX)
 DNC1:21.90820
16Rockenfeller MikeGermanyMike Rockenfeller
Audi Sport Team Phoenix
 DNC1:48.57410

Qualifying 1

position  driver / teams manufacturersfastestint
01Rast RenéGermanyRené Rast
Audi Sport Team Rosberg
 1:18.843 
02Habsburg FerdinandAustriaFerdinand Habsburg
WRT Team Audi Sport
 1:18.8770.034
03Frijns RobinNetherlandsRobin Frijns
Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
 1:19.1030.226
04Aberdein JonathanSouth AfricaJonathan Aberdein
BMW Team RMR
 1:19.1190.016
05Green JamieUnited KingdomJamie Green
Audi Sport Team Rosberg
 1:19.1400.021
06Newey HarrisonUnited KingdomHarrison Newey
WRT Team Audi Sport
 1:19.1630.023
07Eng PhilippAustriaPhilipp Eng
BMW Team RBM
 1:19.3170.154
08Müller NicoSwitzerlandNico Müller
Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
 1:19.4120.095
09Scherer FabioSwitzerlandFabio Scherer
WRT Team Audi Sport
 1:19.4350.023
10Rockenfeller MikeGermanyMike Rockenfeller
Audi Sport Team Phoenix
 1:19.4510.016
11Van der Linde SheldonSouth AfricaSheldon van der Linde
BMW Team RBM
 1:19.6870.236
12Kubica RobertPolandRobert Kubica
ORLEN TEAM ART (ART GRAND PRIX)
 1:19.6970.010
13Glock TimoGermanyTimo Glock
BMW Team RMG
 1:19.8130.116
14Wittmann MarcoGermanyMarco Wittmann
BMW Team RMG
 1:19.9640.151
15Auer LucasAustriaLucas Auer
BMW Team RMR
 1:20.0000.036
16Tréluyer BenoîtBenoît Tréluyer
Audi Sport Team Phoenix
 1:22.1892.189

Related Articles

Вашият коментар